Partidos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA N° 1 04 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
SAVE PATRIA |
VS |
MORESCA MIL500 |
P |
9:30 |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
VS |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
P |
10:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
NEGRONI |
14-4 |
10:30 |
CAMPOMAR CHAPALITA |
4 |
ALTATA |
4-16 |
|
JORNADA N° 2 11 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
CAMPOMAR CHAPALITA |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
P |
9:30 |
NEGRONI |
VS |
ALTATA |
5-7 |
10:30 |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
VS |
MORESCA MIL500 |
7-3 |
10:30 |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
VS |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
3-3 |
|
JORNADA N° 3 18 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
ALTATA |
VS |
MORESCA MIL500 |
5-5 |
9:30 |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
VS |
CAMPOMAR CHAPALITA |
3-0 |
10:30 |
NEGRONI |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
6-6 |
10:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
6-2 |
|
JORNADA N`4 25 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
6-2 |
9:30 |
CAMPOMAR CHAPALITA |
VS |
NEGRONI |
0-3 |
10:30 |
MORESCA MIL500 |
VS |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
4-5 |
10:30 |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
VS |
ALTATA |
5-4 |
|
JORNADA N° 5 03 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
NAPOLES FC |
VS |
MORESCA MIL500 |
5-5 |
9:30 |
ALTATA |
VS |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
5-10 |
10:30 |
NEGRONI |
VS |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
4-1 |
10:30 |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
2-1 |
|
JORNADA N° 6 10 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
SAVE PATRIA |
VS |
ALTATA |
1-3 |
9:30 |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
VS |
NEGRONI |
6-4 |
10:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
MORESCA MIL500 |
8-6 |
10:30 |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
VS |
NAPOLES FC |
3-3 |
|
JORNADA N° 7 17 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
NAPOLES FC |
P |
9:30 |
MORESCA MIL500 |
VS |
NEGRONI |
P |
10:30 |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
4-6 |
10:30 |
ALTATA |
VS |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
P |
|
JORNADA N° 8 24 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
NEGRONI |
VS |
ALTATA |
P |
9:30 |
NAPOLES FC |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
4-5 |
10:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
MARACAIGOS |
10-5 |
10:30 |
MORESCA MIL500 |
VS |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
2-8 |
DESC |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
|
|
JORNADA N° 9 07 DE ABRIL |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
MORESCA MIL500 |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
1 |
9:30 |
NAPOLES FC |
VS |
ALTATA |
2 |
10:30 |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
VS |
NEGRONI |
1 |
10:30 |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
VS |
MARACAIGOS |
8-2 |
DESC |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
|
|
JORNADA N° 10 14 DE ABRIL |
CANCHA |
9:30 |
SAVE GUADALUPE |
VS |
NEGRONI |
5-4 |
9:30 |
ALTATA |
VS |
MORESCA MIL500 |
2 |
10:30 |
NAPOLES FC |
VS |
BOCA DEL CIELO |
1 |
10:30 |
LOUIE BURGER CHAPALITA |
VS |
SAVE PATRIA |
2 |
DESC |
MARACAIGOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 11 21 DE ABRIL |
CANCHA |