|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL Y JORNADA N° 1 24 DE NOVIEMBRE |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
11-4 |
8:00 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
RED TOCAIOS |
4-4 |
8:50 |
PISTONES |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
2-5 |
9:40 |
MEDALLAS ROMERO |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
0-1 |
10:30 |
CAGUAMEROS |
VS |
FRESNO |
1-0 |
|
JORNADA N° 2 01 DE DICIEMBRE |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
AZTECAS |
6-16 |
8:00 |
FCNUNGARAY |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
7-2 |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
PISTONES |
5-4 |
9:40 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
PIRATAS |
5-4 |
10:30 |
MEDALLAS ROMERO |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
P |
|
JORNADA N° 3 08 DE DICIEMBRE |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
PISTONES |
6-7 |
8:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
6-4 |
8:50 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
MEDALLAS ROMERO |
3-0 |
9:40 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
PIRATAS |
0-3 |
10:30 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
5-5 |
|
JORNADA N° 4 15 DE DICIEMBRE |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
PIRATAS |
VS |
AZTECAS |
2-17 |
8:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
P |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
P |
9:40 |
FCNUNGARAY |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
4-6 |
10:30 |
PISTONES |
VS |
MEDALLAS ROMERO |
5-0 |
|
JORNADA N° 5 22 DE DICIEMBRE |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
P |
8:00 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
P |
8:50 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
P |
9:40 |
PISTONES |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
3-0 |
10:30 |
MEDALLAS ROMERO |
VS |
PIRATAS |
P |
|
JORNADA N° 6 05 DE ENERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
AZTECAS |
2-17 |
8:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
PISTONES |
P |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
3-5 |
9:40 |
PIRATAS |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
P |
10:30 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
3-4 |
|
JORNADA N° 7 12 DE ENERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
9-2 |
8:00 |
FCNUNGARAY |
VS |
PISTONES |
2-4 |
8:50 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
HALVET FC |
7-2 |
9:40 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
14-3 |
10:30 |
CAGUAMEROS |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
7-6 |
|
JORNADA N° 8 19 DE ENERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
AZTECAS |
P |
8:00 |
HALVET FC |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
2-7 |
8:50 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
RED TOCAIOS |
0-3 |
9:40 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
7-5 |
10:30 |
PISTONES |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
7-3 |
|
JORNADA N° 9 26 DE ENERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
P |
8:00 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
0-10 |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
P |
9:40 |
PISTONES |
VS |
HALVET FC |
P |
10:30 |
CAGUAMEROS |
VS |
RED TOCAIOS |
9-6 |
|
JORNADA N° 10 02 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
P |
8:00 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
RED TOCAIOS |
4-4 |
8:50 |
PISTONES |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
2-4 |
9:40 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
1-13 |
10:30 |
CAGUAMEROS |
VS |
HALVET FC |
6-1 |
|
JORNADA N° 11 09 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
AZTECAS |
1 |
8:00 |
FCNUNGARAY |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
1 |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
PISTONES |
1 |
9:40 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
HALVET FC |
1 |
10:30 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
X2 |
|
JORNADA N° 12 16 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
PISTONES |
2 |
8:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
2 |
8:50 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
2 |
9:40 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
HALVET FC |
2 |
10:30 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
2 |
|
JORNADA N° 13 23 DE FEBRERO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
HALVET FC |
VS |
AZTECAS |
1 |
8:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
X2 |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
X2 |
9:40 |
FCNUNGARAY |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
1 |
10:30 |
PISTONES |
VS |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
1 |
|
JORNADA N° 14 01 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
X2 |
8:00 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
X2 |
8:50 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
X2 |
9:40 |
PISTONES |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
2 |
10:30 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
HALVET FC |
X2 |
|
JORNADA N° 15 08 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
AZTECAS |
1 |
8:00 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
PISTONES |
X2 |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
3-6 |
9:40 |
HALVET FC |
VS |
LA RESERVA |
X2 |
10:30 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
1 |
|
JORNADA N° 16 15 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
2 |
8:00 |
FCNUNGARAY |
VS |
PISTONES |
2 |
8:50 |
RED TOCAIOS |
VS |
HALVET FC |
2 |
9:40 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
2 |
10:30 |
CAGUAMEROS |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
2 |
|
JORNADA N° 17 22 DE MARZO |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
AZTECAS |
1 |
8:00 |
HALVET FC |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
1 |
8:50 |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
VS |
RED TOCAIOS |
1 |
9:40 |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
VS |
8 DE JULIO |
1 |
10:30 |
PISTONES |
VS |
CAGUAMEROS |
1 |
|
JORNADA N° 18 05 DE ABRIL |
CANCHA |
7:00 |
AZTECAS |
VS |
FCNUNGARAY |
2 |
8:00 |
LA RESERVA |
VS |
DIAZ FUTBOL |
2 |
8:50 |
8 DE JULIO |
VS |
REAL SUCIEDAD |
2 |
9:40 |
PISTONES |
VS |
HALVET FC |
2 |
10:30 |
CAGUAMEROS |
VS |
RED TOCAIOS |
2 |
|
JUEGOS PENDIENTES 12 DE ABRIL |
CANCHA |