Partidos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL Y JORNADA N° 1 25 DE OCTUBRE |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
2-5 |
8:00 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
LEONES |
5-4 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
3-3 |
9:40 |
COBRAS |
VS |
PERRY’S |
3-5 |
10:30 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
0-5 |
DESC |
FIGURAS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 2 01 DE NOVIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
WS FC |
P |
8:00 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
COBRAS |
P |
8:50 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
FIGURAS |
3-0 |
9:40 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
LEONES |
6-6 |
10:30 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
5-8 |
DESC |
ALCATRAZ FC |
|
|
JORNADA N° 3 08 DE NOVIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
LEONES |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
3-2 |
8:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
2-4 |
8:50 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
1-0 |
9:40 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
0-1 |
10:30 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
MILAN |
1-0 |
DESC |
BIOKINESIK |
|
|
JORNADA N° 4 15 DE NOVIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
WS FC |
3-7 |
8:00 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
4-3 |
8:50 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
1-2 |
9:40 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
CUXPALA |
8-4 |
10:30 |
LEONES |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
4-6 |
DESC |
MILAN |
|
|
JORNADA N° 5 22 DE NOVIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
LEONES |
VS |
WS FC |
1-3 |
8:00 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
PERRY’S |
4-8 |
8:50 |
MILAN |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
0-3 |
9:40 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
CUXPALA |
3-0 |
10:30 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
6-6 |
DESC |
GALACTICOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 6 29 DE NOVIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
6-3 |
8:00 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
6-0 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
PERRY’S |
7-4 |
9:40 |
MILAN |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
3-4 |
10:30 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
CUXPALA |
7-4 |
DESC |
LEONES |
|
|
JORNADA N° 7 06 DE DICIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
WS FC |
P |
8:00 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
PERRY’S |
3-0 |
8:50 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
4-2 |
9:40 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
LEONES |
1-4 |
10:30 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
MILAN |
4-3 |
DESC |
NAPOLITANOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 8 13 DE DICIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
MILAN |
2-0 |
8:00 |
LEONES |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
4-4 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
3-4 |
9:40 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
6-0 |
10:30 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
CUXPALA |
3-5 |
DESC |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 9 20 DE DICIEMBRE |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
4-4 |
8:00 |
MILAN |
VS |
LEONES |
2-6 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
CUXPALA |
3-7 |
9:40 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
3-0 |
10:30 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
7-5 |
DESC |
PERRY’S |
|
|
JORNADA N° 10 03 DE ENERO |
|
7:00 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
WS FC |
6-7 |
8:00 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
5-6 |
8:50 |
LEONES |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
7-5 |
9:40 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
MILAN |
2-1 |
10:30 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
4-5 |
DESC |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
|
|
JORNADA N° 11 10 DE ENERO |
|
7:00 |
MILAN |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
P |
8:00 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
PERRY’S |
5-5 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
7-3 |
9:40 |
LEONES |
VS |
CUXPALA |
6-7 |
10:30 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
P |
DESC |
WS FC |
|
|
JORNADA N° 12 17 DE ENERO |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
3-4 |
8:00 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
LEONES |
3-4 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
4-4 |
9:40 |
MILAN |
VS |
PERRY’S |
4-4 |
10:30 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
5-3 |
DESC |
CUXPALA |
|
|
JORNADA N° 13 24 DE ENERO |
|
7:00 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
LEONES |
9-6 |
8:00 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
MILAN |
3-3 |
8:50 |
WS FC |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
6-5 |
9:40 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
P |
10:30 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
6-5 |
DESC |
ALCATRAZ FC |
|
|
JORNADA N° 14 31 DE ENERO |
|
7:00 |
LEONES |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
P |
8:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
5-5 |
8:50 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
7-5 |
9:40 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
3-7 |
10:30 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
MILAN |
7-5 |
DESC |
BIOKINESIK |
|
|
JORNADA N° 15 07 DE FEBRERO |
|
7:00 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
WS FC |
1 |
8:00 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
1 |
8:50 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
1 |
9:40 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
CUXPALA |
1 |
10:30 |
LEONES |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
1 |
DESC |
MILAN |
|
|
JORNADA N° 16 14 DE FEBRERO |
|
7:00 |
LEONES |
VS |
WS FC |
2 |
8:00 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
PERRY’S |
2 |
8:50 |
MILAN |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
2 |
9:40 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
CUXPALA |
2 |
10:30 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
2 |
DESC |
GALACTICOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 17 21 DE FEBRERO |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
1 |
8:00 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
1 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
PERRY’S |
1 |
9:40 |
MILAN |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
1 |
10:30 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
CUXPALA |
0-7 |
DESC |
LEONES |
|
|
JORNADA N° 18 28 DE FEBRERO |
|
7:00 |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
VS |
WS FC |
X2 |
8:00 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
PERRY’S |
2 |
8:50 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
2 |
9:40 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
LEONES |
2 |
10:30 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
MILAN |
2 |
DESC |
NAPOLITANOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 19 06 DE MARZO |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
MILAN |
X2 |
8:00 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
CUXPALA |
1 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
1 |
9:40 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
1 |
10:30 |
LEONES |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
X2 |
DESC |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
|
|
JORNADA N° 20 13 DE MARZO |
|
7:00 |
WS FC |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
2 |
8:00 |
MILAN |
VS |
LEONES |
2 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
CUXPALA |
2 |
9:40 |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
VS |
GALACTICOS |
2 |
10:30 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
2 |
DESC |
PERRY’S |
|
|
JORNADA N° 21 20 DE MARZO |
|
7:00 |
CUXPALA |
VS |
WS FC |
1 |
8:00 |
ALCATRAZ FC |
VS |
NAPOLITANOS |
X2 |
8:50 |
LEONES |
VS |
BIOKINESIK |
1 |
9:40 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
MILAN |
1 |
10:30 |
PERRY’S |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
1 |
DESC |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
|
|
JORNADA N° 22 27 DE MARZO |
|
7:00 |
MILAN |
VS |
ALCATRAZ FC |
X2 |
8:00 |
GALACTICOS |
VS |
PERRY’S |
2 |
8:50 |
BIOKINESIK |
VS |
DEPORTIVO COCOS |
2 |
9:40 |
LEONES |
VS |
CUXPALA |
2 |
10:30 |
NAPOLITANOS |
VS |
NACIONAL TAPATIO |
X2 |
DESC |
WS FC |
|
|
|
|